4kg retail methanol gel chafing fuel for food heating

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 400 - 799 Units
    $25.74
  • >=800 Units
    $25.68
Lead Time:
Quantity(Units) 1 - 4000 >4000
Est. Time(days) 30 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Alcohol
CAS No.:
67-56-1
Other Names:
methanol fuel
EINECS No.:
200-659-6
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China
Grade Standard:
Food Grade
Purity:
80%-100%
Appearance:
blue gel
Application:
food heating
Brand Name:
Weida
Model Number:
WD 2500s
Product name:
chafing dish fuel
Use:
Heating
Color:
blue/red
Net weight:
4kg
Packaging:
6 pails/ctn
MOQ:
400cartons
20'GP:
400cartons
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
8000 Carton/Cartons per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packaging Details: 6 buckets per carton
Port
Shanghai Port
Lead Time :
Quantity(Units) 1 - 4000 >4000
Est. Time(days) 30 To be negotiated

 WEIDA HEAT SOURCE

Product Description

        

 

 

 

 

           

Product characteristic:

 

No odor, no smoke and no negative impact on food

 

Suitable for room service,soup tureens, beverage pot,small hotpot

Burning with steady flame »»»»» Safe

 

 

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

 

Company Information

 CHANGZHOU RUNFU HOTEL SUPPLIES Co.,Ltd

Main Products:Alcohol Gel,Wick Fuel,Solid Burner
Location:Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province, China (Mainland)
Year Established:2005
Number Of Employees:51 - 100 People
Main Markets:North America, Oceania, Western Europe, Africa, Domestic Market
Product Certifications:Test Report
Average Lead Time:15 Day(s)
 
 Office
 
             Factory